Home
   Administration
   Staff
   Academic Teams

   Academic Subjects
   Athletics
   Counseling
   Clubs

   Library Media
   Gifted
   PTA

   
  Staff 2017-2018
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Last Name First Name Position E-mail Voicemail
A
Adams Michelle algebra & 8th grade math E-mail 3210
Angel Lindsay instructional aide E-mail 3452
Atkins Lisa 7th & 8th grade science E-mail 3304
B
Baker Julie Testing Coordinator E-mail 8094
Barksdale Ashley 8th grade civics E-mail 3211
Basilone Matthew pre-engineering E-mail 3156
Beasley Cecilia 6th & 7th grade science E-mail 3295
Bobbitt Matthew 7th grade history
& 8th grade civics
E-mail 3205
Borron Bryan physical education E-mail 8083
Brown Janie 8th grade science
 & STEM
E-mail 3306
Brown Nicole physical education E-mail 8082
Burgess Alexandria SYSOP E-mail 8087
C
Casey Vickie 6th grade counselor E-mail 8074
Clark Lodessa instructional aide E-mail 3402
Cocke Lisa special education E-mail 3107
Colgate Sarah Ashley 7th grade math E-mail 3115
Conway Bonnie 6th grade language arts E-mail 3298
Conway Chris instructional aide E-mail 3426
Cooper Cate 6th grade math E-mail 3196
D
Datovech Sarah GT E-mail 3104
Dauksys Julie reading coach E-mail 8098
Demoratz Stephen 6th grade science
& math workshop
E-mail 3297
Derricott Marlon ISS E-mail 3102
Dobrinski Jeremy physical education E-mail 8083
Dodson Vickie 7th grade math
& algebra
E-mail 3112
Downer Angela 6th grade history E-mail 3299
E
Etheridge Gregg band E-mail 3354
Evans Robin 7th grade language arts E-mail 3110
F
Falke Amanda Spanish E-mail 3203
Fisher Julie special education E-mail 3414
Frank Kimberly office manager E-mail 8096
Fulmer Leena instructional aide E-mail 3441
G
Gohrband David 6th grade senior teacher E-mail 8090
Gordon Jessica special education E-mail 3400
Gorman Joe  6th grade history E-mail 3199
Graham Jason 6th grade language arts E-mail 3296
Graves Valerie art & exploratory E-mail 3105
Greer Nichole 6th grade language arts E-mail 3198
Gregory Forrest theatre arts E-mail 3165
Gregory Michael social worker E-mail 8089
H
Harris Britney 8th grade counselor E-mail 8073
Heizer Elizabeth 6th & 7th grade math E-mail 3292
Hendelman Caitlin special education E-mail 3423
Hobson Juhi special education E-mail 3096
Horton Jean Yea 8th grade science E-mail 3305
I
Idleman Brent strings E-mail 3328
J
Jones Amy M. physical education E-mail 8082
Jones Amy T. math coach E-mail 8071
Jones Rebecca special education E-mail 3408
K
Kazio Rebecca 7th grade science E-mail 3303
Kossack Rhian Spanish E-mail 3201
L
Lambert Mara ITRT E-mail 3410
Latham Donald principal E-mail  
Lewis Pam French E-mail 3204
Libby Sharlene 8th grade language arts E-mail 3216
Linas Sarah special education E-mail 3093
Lloyd Kara 7th grade senior teacher E-mail 8067
Long Courtney 7th grade math E-mail 3116
Luck Susan instructional aide E-mail 3416
Luedtke Tracy math workshop E-mail 3095
Lyon Kimberly 8th grade language arts E-mail 3212
M
Mabie Bridgette 6th grade science E-mail 3197
Maino Janice computer business E-mail 3094
Martinez Anthony special education E-mail 3413
McCallister Kim librarian E-mail 8086
McCarty Jessica agriculture
& exploratory
E-mail 3154
McCay Barbara 8th grade math E-mail 3214
McGraw Daniel Latin & keyboarding E-mail 3202
McKinnie Deborah reading workshop E-mail 3293
Milne Jennifer 7th & 8th grade language arts E-mail 3111
Mitchell Nicole 7th grade math E-mail 3109
Mizelle Anne special education E-mail 3420
Moss Donna 8th grade senior teacher E-mail 8066
Muse Donna attendance secretary E-mail 8079
N
Nachman John geometry & 8th grade math E-mail 3213
Newby Michele 8th grade language arts E-mail 3215
Newman JoAnna instructional aide E-mail 3404
Newton Hunter special education E-mail 3421
Nickels Michelle special education E-mail 3407
O
Ogawa Veronica instructional aide E-mail 3406
P
Page Tina special education E-mail 3098
Park Terri nurse E-mail 8078
Pemberton Brooke assistant principal E-mail  
Protasenko Tanya bookkeeper E-mail 8062
R
Rogers Hannah special education E-mail 3113
Roller Joyce 7th & 6th grade language arts E-mail 3114
S
Sharp Elizabeth 7th grade counselor E-mail 8072
Shelton Shelly instructional aide E-mail 3435
Shelton Sherry instructional aide E-mail 3436
Snow Katherine 6th & 7th grade history E-mail 3194
Spradlin Scott resource officer E-mail 8075
Squires Ian Physical Education E-mail 8083
Stanley Janet choir E-mail 3331
Starling Janie family science E-mail 3326
Strand Deverick 7th grade science E-mail 3301
Sturgis Erin assistant principal E-mail  
Swietnicki Claudia instructional aide E-mail 3406
T
Tarkington Carol registrar E-mail 8064
Taylor Ann special education E-mail 3419
Tuck James ESL E-mail 3101
U
Utley Kristin special education E-mail 3195
V
Vozzolo Brooke art E-mail 3103
W
Waldrop Tiffany 7th grade language arts E-mail 3113
Weed Lauren 6th grade math E-mail 3294
Wiggin Rima special education
senior teacher
E-mail 8076
Williams Alexandra special education E-mail 3409
Wilson-Stephens Roberta speech therapist E-mail 8065
Wright Randy 8th grade civics E-mail 3209
Wright Ronda library secretary E-mail 8086
Y
Yonce Russ  7th grade history  E-mail 3192
Z
 






























































Top
























































Top













































































Top