ATLEE HIGH SCHOOL TUTORING 10/25/11 TO 5/8/12 TUESDAY

Bus Route 1 Bus Route 2
Description Time
SCHOOL: ATLEE HIGH SCHOOL 4:45 PM
Proceed on ATLEE HIGH / CHICKAHOMINY MIDDLE ACC
Turn Right on ATLEE STATION ROAD
Turn Right on HONEY MEADOWS ROAD
HONEY MEADOWS ROAD & COOL HIVE PL 4:47 PM
Proceed on HONEY MEADOWS ROAD
Turn Right on HARVEST HONEY ROAD
Turn Right on COOL HIVE PL
Turn Left on HONEY MEADOWS ROAD
Turn Right on ATLEE STATION ROAD
Turn Left on DEER STREAM DR
DEER STREAM DR & SUNNY OAK DR 4:50 PM
Proceed on DEER STREAM DR
DEER STREAM DR & SUMMER OAK DR 4:50 PM
Proceed on DEER STREAM DR
DEER STREAM DR & FAWN PARK LANE 4:50 PM
Proceed on FAWN PARK LANE
HOPE GLEN CT & FAWN PARK LANE 4:51 PM
Proceed on FAWN PARK LANE
ALEXGARDEN CT & FAWN PARK LANE 4:51 PM
Proceed on FAWN PARK LANE
Turnaround on FAWN PARK LANE
Turn Left on DEER STREAM DR
DEER STREAM DR & STAGS LEAP DR 4:52 PM
Turn Right on STAGS LEAP DR
Turn Left on CRESCENT VIEW DR
SNAP DRAGON ROAD & CRESCENT VIEW DR 4:53 PM
Turnaround on CRESCENT VIEW DR
CRESCENT VIEW DR & STILL CREEK LANE 4:54 PM
Proceed on CRESCENT VIEW DR
Turn Left on ATLEE STATION ROAD
Turn Left on BEECHWOOD DR
Turn Right on ASHKING DR
GERLJEAN DR & ASHKING DR 4:55 PM
Turn Left on GERLJEAN DR
GERLJEAN DR & WOODGLEN DR 4:56 PM
Proceed on GERLJEAN DR
Turn Right on NORTH RINKER DR
ASHKING DR & NORTH RINKER CT 4:57 PM
Turn Right on ASHKING DR
Turn Right on ASHKING DR
Turn Left on WILMORE DR
Turn Right on ATLEE STATION ROAD
Turn Left on CASTLE TOWER ROAD
Turn Right on IVY BANKS DR
IVY BANKS DR & SWORD CT 5:00 PM
Proceed on IVY BANKS DR
Turn Left on SPRING IVY LANE
SPRING IVY LANE & CLEARSTREAM TERR 5:00 PM
Proceed on SPRING IVY LANE
Turn Right on KINGS CHARTER DR
DURHAMS FERRY PL & KINGS CHARTER DR 5:01 PM
Proceed on KINGS CHARTER DR
IVY SPRINGS PL & KINGS CHARTER DR 5:02 PM
Proceed on KINGS CHARTER DR
COVINGTON RIDGE CT & KINGS CHARTER DR 5:03 PM
Proceed on KINGS CHARTER DR
HOPKINS BRANCH WAY & KINGS CHARTER DR 5:03 PM
Proceed on KINGS CHARTER DR
ASHLEY MANOR LANE & KINGS CHARTER DR 5:04 PM
Proceed on KINGS CHARTER DR
KINGS CHARTER DR & POPLAR HALL CT 5:04 PM
Proceed on KINGS CHARTER DR
Turn Right on SPRING IVY LANE
OLD IVY TRC & SPRING IVY LANE 5:06 PM
Proceed on SPRING IVY LANE
Turn Left on KINGS CHARTER DR
BURKES GARDEN PL & KINGS CHARTER DR 5:08 PM
Proceed on KINGS CHARTER DR
KINGS CHARTER DR & WANCHESE WAY 5:09 PM
Proceed on KINGS CHARTER DR
BEALETON CT & KINGS CHARTER DR 5:10 PM
Proceed on KINGS CHARTER DR
HENDERSON HALL ROAD & KINGS CHARTER DR 5:11 PM
Proceed on KINGS CHARTER DR
BERKELEY MANOR DR & KINGS CHARTER DR 5:12 PM
Proceed on KINGS CHARTER DR
AGECROFT MANOR CT & KINGS CHARTER DR 5:13 PM
Proceed on KINGS CHARTER DR
Turn Right on ROSE GARDEN PATH
PECAN TREE CT & ROSE GARDEN PATH 5:14 PM
Proceed on ROSE GARDEN PATH
Turn Left on WINDSOR SHADE DR
ASPEN GROVE TERR & WINDSOR SHADE DR 5:14 PM
Proceed on WINDSOR SHADE DR
WINDSOR SHADE DR & CHARTER CREEK CT 5:15 PM
Turn Left on CHARTER CREEK CT
Turn Left on KINGS CHARTER DR
Turn Left on CHARTER GATE DR
CHARTER GATE DR & WILD ROSE CT 5:16 PM
Proceed on CHARTER GATE DR
Turn Right on WINDSOR SHADE DR
Turn Right on ROSE GARDEN PATH
DOGWOOD GARTH LANE & ROSE GARDEN PATH 5:17 PM
Turn Right on DOGWOOD GARTH LANE
Turn Left on CHARTER GATE DR
Turn Left on MANORWOOD DR
MANORWOOD DR & OAK SHADE CT 5:18 PM
Proceed on MANORWOOD DR
MANORWOOD DR & SPRING GARDEN CT 5:19 PM
Turnaround on MANORWOOD DR
Turn Left on CHARTER GATE DR
Turn Left on ATLEE STATION ROAD
Turn Right on SLIDINGROCK DR
BAYROCK CT & SLIDINGROCK DR 5:21 PM
Proceed on SLIDINGROCK DR
SLIDINGROCK DR & LITTLEROCK CT 5:22 PM
Proceed on SLIDINGROCK DR
Turnaround on SLIDINGROCK DR
10198 SLIDINGROCK DR 5:23 PM
Proceed on SLIDINGROCK DR
Turn Right on ATLEE STATION ROAD
Turn Left on ATLEE RIDGE ROAD
RAVENSWORTH CT & ATLEE RIDGE ROAD 5:25 PM
Proceed on ATLEE RIDGE ROAD
Turn Left on GUENEVERE PL
Turn Right on FINLANDIA LANE
Turn Right on FALCON DR
Turn Right on THOR LANE
Turn Right on PLYMOUTH PL
FALCON DR & PLYMOUTH PL 5:26 PM
Turn Left on FALCON DR
Turn Left on FINLANDIA LANE
Turn Right on ATLEE STATION ROAD
Turn Right on CHARTER CRSG
CHARTER CRSG & MARLBOURNE WAY 5:28 PM
Proceed on CHARTER CRSG
STILL SPRING CT & CHARTER CRSG 5:29 PM
Proceed on CHARTER CRSG
Turn Right on KINGS CHARTER DR
Turn Left on WANCHESE WAY
WANCHESE WAY & BRACEY MILL PL 5:30 PM
Proceed on WANCHESE WAY
WANCHESE WAY & BELLE FARM TERR 5:30 PM
Proceed on WANCHESE WAY
CHOTANK TRL & WANCHESE WAY 5:30 PM
Proceed on WANCHESE WAY
Turn Left on WICOMICO TRL
Turn Right on KIPTOPEAKE WAY
KIPTOPEAKE WAY & RAPPAHANNOCK TRL 5:31 PM
Turn Left on RAPPAHANNOCK TRL
RAPPAHANNOCK TRL & PARAHUNT PTWY 5:31 PM
Proceed on RAPPAHANNOCK TRL
RAPPAHANNOCK TRL & RAPIDAN CT 5:32 PM
Proceed on RAPPAHANNOCK TRL
Turn Right on RAPIDAN WAY
RAPIDAN WAY & TOTOPOTOMOY TRL 5:33 PM
Proceed on RAPIDAN WAY
MONONGAHELA TRL & RAPIDAN WAY 5:34 PM
Turn Right on MONONGAHELA TRL
Turn Right on PATUXENT WAY
Turn Right on TOTOPOTOMOY TRL
Turn Right on SLIDING HILL ROAD
Turn Right on NEW ASHCAKE ROAD
Turn Right on MILESTONE DR
MILESTONE DR & INDIANFIELD DR 5:36 PM
Proceed on MILESTONE DR
MANOR VIEW DR & MILESTONE DR 5:37 PM
Turn Left on MANOR VIEW DR
STONE SPRING DR & MANOR VIEW DR 5:38 PM
Proceed on MANOR VIEW DR
MANOR VIEW DR & PLATEAU PL 5:38 PM
Turnaround on MANOR VIEW DR
Turn Right on STONE SPRING DR
GREYHAWK CT & STONE SPRING DR 5:39 PM
Turnaround on STONE SPRING DR
Turn Right on MANOR VIEW DR
Turn Right on MILESTONE DR
Turn Right on INDIANFIELD DR
Turn Left on RIDGEBROOK DR
EMERALD ROCK LANE & RIDGEBROOK DR 5:40 PM
Proceed on RIDGEBROOK DR
RIDGEBROOK DR & SMALLWOOD CT 5:40 PM
Proceed on RIDGEBROOK DR
Turn Right on NEW ASHCAKE ROAD
Turn Right on OAK COTTAGE DR
OAK COTTAGE DR & SYCAMORE HILL PL 5:41 PM
Proceed on OAK COTTAGE DR
MEDLEY MILL CT & OAK COTTAGE DR 5:41 PM
Proceed on OAK COTTAGE DR
OAK COTTAGE DR & LINDERWOOD DR 5:41 PM
Turn Left on LINDERWOOD DR
Turn Right on SUMMER GROVE ROAD
SUMMER GROVE ROAD & COOLWATER LANE 5:42 PM
Proceed on SUMMER GROVE ROAD
GOLD RIDGE LANE & SUMMER GROVE ROAD 5:42 PM
Proceed on SUMMER GROVE ROAD
SUMMER GROVE ROAD & WINTERHAM DR 5:42 PM
Turn Right on WINTERHAM DR
Turn Right on LINDERWOOD DR
Turn Left on BRICKERTON DR
AVENEL PL & BRICKERTON DR 5:43 PM
Proceed on BRICKERTON DR
BRICKERTON DR & MORNING DEW LANE 5:44 PM
Turn Right on MORNING DEW LANE
Turnaround on MORNING DEW LANE
10418 MORNING DEW LANE 5:45 PM
Proceed on MORNING DEW LANE
Proceed on BRICKERTON DR
BRICKERTON DR & PANTEGO LANE 5:46 PM
Proceed on BRICKERTON DR
BRICKERTON DR & SHAWNS GROVE PL 5:46 PM
Proceed on BRICKERTON DR
BRICKERTON DR & WALDELOCK PL 5:47 PM
Turn Right on WALDELOCK PL
Turn Right on BALDUCCI PL
Turnaround on BALDUCCI PL
WALDELOCK PL & BALDUCCI PL 5:47 PM
Turn Left on WALDELOCK PL
Turn Right on BRICKERTON DR
Turn Left on LINDERWOOD DR
LINDERWOOD DR & COTTLESTON CIR 5:48 PM
Proceed on LINDERWOOD DR
LINDERWOOD DR & MINGLEWOOD LANE 5:48 PM
Proceed on LINDERWOOD DR
LINDERWOOD DR & ROUZIE CT 5:49 PM
Turn Right on WINTERHAM DR
Turn Right on SUMMER GROVE ROAD
LITTLE JOSELYN DR & SUMMER GROVE ROAD 5:50 PM
Turn Left on LITTLE JOSELYN DR
LITTLE JOSELYN DR & TARLETON DR 5:50 PM
Turn Right on TARLETON DR
TARLETON DR & ALTHEA BEND CT 5:51 PM
Turn Right on TARLETON DR
Turn Right on LINDERWOOD DR
Turn Left on NEW ASHCAKE ROAD
Turn Right on SLIDING HILL ROAD
Turn Left on ASHCAKE ROAD
10185 ASHCAKE ROAD 5:55 PM
Proceed on ASHCAKE ROAD
Turn Right on CHEROY ROAD
Turn Right on CHEROY WOODS LANE
Turn Right on HEATH POND DR
Turn Left on ASHCAKE ROAD
10257 ASHCAKE ROAD 5:55 PM
Proceed on ASHCAKE ROAD
Turn Right on SLIDING HILL ROAD
9646 SLIDING HILL ROAD
Description Time
SCHOOL: ATLEE HIGH SCHOOL 4:45 PM
Turn Left on ATLEE STATION ROAD
Turn Right on DEWITT DR
DEWITT DR & HARVEY HOLLOW DR 4:47 PM
Turn Left on HARVEY HOLLOW DR
HARVEY HOLLOW DR & PELOT PL 4:47 PM
Proceed on HARVEY HOLLOW DR
HARVEY HOLLOW DR & JEANS GROVE LANE 4:47 PM
Turn Right on JEANS GROVE LANE
Turn Right on ODEY DR
ODEY DR & PELOT PL 4:48 PM
Proceed on ODEY DR
Turn Left on DEWITT DR
Turn Left on CUDLIPP AVE
AAROE DR & CUDLIPP AVE 4:49 PM
Turn Right on AAROE DR
AAROE DR & CALEB DR 4:49 PM
Turn Left on CALEB DR
CALEB DR & EBAUGH LANE 4:50 PM
Turn Left on EBAUGH LANE
Turn Right on CUDLIPP AVE
Turn Left on CRANEY ISLAND ROAD
CRANEY ISLAND ROAD & THOMAS AVE 4:51 PM
Proceed on CRANEY ISLAND ROAD
Turn Right on ATLEE STATION ROAD
Turn Left on CHAMBERLAYNE ROAD
Turn Left on ATLEE ROAD
ATLEE ROAD & COMBS DR 4:54 PM
Turn Right on COMBS DR
Turn Left on COMBS DR
Turn Right on CRESTFIELD DR
Turn Right on HUGHESLAND ROAD
Turn Right on BARNESCREST DR
BARNESCREST DR & KIBLERCREST DR 4:56 PM
Turn Left on KIBLERCREST DR
COLVINCREST DR & KIBLERCREST DR 4:57 PM
Turn Left on COLVINCREST DR
Turn Left on HUGHESLAND ROAD
Turn Right on COOL SPRING ROAD
Turn Right on BLAKERIDGE AVE
Turn Right on BLAKERIDGE AVE
Turn Right on KNOLLWOOD CT
Turnaround on KNOLLWOOD CT
8397 KNOLLWOOD CT 4:59 PM
Proceed on KNOLLWOOD CT
Turn Left on BLAKERIDGE AVE
Turn Left on BLAKERIDGE AVE
Turn Right on COOL SPRING ROAD
Turn Right on NEW ASHCAKE ROAD
NEW ASHCAKE ROAD & HOLLY ROAD 5:01 PM
Proceed on NEW ASHCAKE ROAD
Turn Right on CHAMBERLAYNE ROAD
Turn Right on JUPITER DR
JUPITER DR & MERCURY CT 5:04 PM
Proceed on JUPITER DR
SHANNON ROAD & JUPITER DR 5:05 PM
Turn Left on SHANNON ROAD
Turn Left on CHAMBERLAYNE ROAD
Turn Right on HUNTINGTON WOODS DR
HUNTINGTON WOODS DR & SUGAR WOOD DR 5:07 PM
Turnaround on HUNTINGTON WOODS DR
Turn Right on CHAMBERLAYNE ROAD
9576 CHAMBERLAYNE ROAD 5:08 PM
Proceed on CHAMBERLAYNE ROAD
Turn Right on CROWN COLONY PKWY
ASSEMBLY WAY & CROWN COLONY PKWY 5:09 PM
Proceed on CROWN COLONY PKWY
CROWN COLONY PKWY & SIR MICHAEL LANE 5:09 PM
Proceed on CROWN COLONY PKWY
CROWN COLONY PKWY & KENNA WAY 5:10 PM
Proceed on CROWN COLONY PKWY
Turn Right on BRAXTON WAY
BRAXTON CT & BRAXTON WAY 5:10 PM
Turn Left on BRAXTON CT
Turnaround on BRAXTON CT
Turn Right on BRAXTON WAY
Turn Left on CROWN COLONY PKWY
Turn Left on CHAMBERLAYNE ROAD
Turn Left on HANOVER CROSSINGS DR
9257 HANOVER CROSSINGS DR 5:13 PM
Proceed on HANOVER CROSSINGS DR
Proceed on SHADY GROVE ROAD
Turn Right on STUDLEY ROAD
Turn Left on ATLEE ROAD
9062 ATLEE ROAD 5:15 PM
Proceed on ATLEE ROAD
Turn Left on MCFAYE AVE
Turn Right on SHERTON DR
FAYEMONT DR & SHERTON DR 5:16 PM
Turn Right on FAYEMONT DR
9053 FAYEMONT DR 5:17 PM
Proceed on FAYEMONT DR
Turn Right on RUTLAND ROAD
Turn Left on MCFAYE AVE
Turn Left on ATLEE ROAD
9006 ATLEE ROAD 5:18 PM
Proceed on ATLEE ROAD
Turn Right on QUAILFIELD ROAD
QUAILFIELD ROAD & RAINEY DR 5:19 PM
Turn Left on RAINEY DR
Turn Right on WANDA DR
Turn Left on WANDA DR
COLMAR DR & WANDA DR 5:20 PM
Turn Right on COLMAR DR
JANE LEE CIR & COLMAR DR 5:21 PM
Turn Left on JANE LEE CIR
Turn Left on HOLLY RIDGE ROAD
HOLLY RIDGE ROAD & BRIARTHORN CT 5:22 PM
Proceed on HOLLY RIDGE ROAD
HOLLY RIDGE ROAD & RAINEY DR 5:23 PM
Turn Left on RAINEY DR
Turn Right on QUAILFIELD ROAD
Proceed on ATLEE SPRINGS DR
WOODSAGE CT & ATLEE SPRINGS DR 5:25 PM
Proceed on ATLEE SPRINGS DR
Turn Right on MEADOWSWEET DR
MEADOWSWEET DR & WINTER SPRING DR 5:25 PM
Turn Left on WINTER SPRING DR
Proceed on RURAL CROSSE DR
Turn Right on STUDLEY ROAD
Turn Right on CARDINAL CREEK DR
CARDINAL CREEK DR & QUAIL CREEK DR 5:27 PM
Turn Left on QUAIL CREEK DR
Turn Right on SHADY GROVE ROAD
Turn Left on ACADEMY DR
Turn Left on ACADEMY DR
Turn Right on ACADEMY DR
Turn Right on VERDI LANE
Turn Right on ACADEMY CREEK LANE
Turnaround on ACADEMY CREEK LANE
Turn Left on VERDI LANE
Turn Left on ACADEMY DR
Turn Left on ACADEMY DR
Turn Right on ACADEMY DR
Proceed on MANN DR
Turn Left on DELL RAY DR
8430 DELL RAY DR 5:32 PM
Proceed on DELL RAY DR
Turn Right on LANSDOWNE ROAD
Turn Left on ATLEE ROAD
Turn Right on SUMMER WALK PKWY
Turn Right on ELLERSON GREEN PL
Turnaround on ELLERSON GREEN PL
ELLERSON GREEN PL & ELLERSON GREEN TERR 5:34 PM
Proceed on ELLERSON GREEN PL
Turn Right on SUMMER WALK PKWY
Turn Left on SILKWOOD DR
REDBERRY LANE & SILKWOOD DR 5:36 PM
Proceed on SILKWOOD DR
SILKWOOD DR & WINDSOR WALK LANE 5:36 PM
Turn Right on SILKWOOD DR
Turn Right on SUMMER WALK PKWY
Turn Right on ATLEE ROAD
Turn Right on BURNSIDE DR
BURNSIDE CT & BURNSIDE DR 5:38 PM
Proceed on BURNSIDE DR
BURNSIDE DR & NEWMAN DR 5:38 PM
Proceed on BURNSIDE DR
BURNSIDE DR & HILLCREST LANE 5:39 PM
Turn Left on HILLCREST LANE
Turn Right on NEWMAN DR
8140 NEWMAN DR 5:40 PM
Proceed on NEWMAN DR
Proceed on BURNSIDE DR
Turn Left on SPRING VALLEY ROAD
Turn Right on MEADOWBRIDGE ROAD
Turn Left on ELLERSON DR
Turn Right on SHIRE PKWY
Proceed on KELSHIRE TRC
Turnaround on KELSHIRE TRC
SHIRE PKWY & KELSHIRE TRC 5:42 PM
Proceed on SHIRE PKWY
Turn Right on ELLERSON DR
Turn Left on ELLERSON DR
Turn Right on ELWIN DR
Proceed on BUCKARD DR
Turn Right on TIMBERLAKE GREEN DR
Turnaround on TIMBERLAKE GREEN DR
TAVENOR CT & TIMBERLAKE GREEN DR 5:44 PM
Proceed on TIMBERLAKE GREEN DR
Turn Right on BUCKARD DR
Turn Left on GOLD COAST LANE
WINDSOR DR & GOLD COAST LANE 5:45 PM
Turn Left on WINDSOR DR
Turn Right on TROUB LANE
Turnaround on TROUB LANE
BINK PL & TROUB LANE 5:46 PM
Proceed on TROUB LANE
Turn Right on WINDSOR DR
Turn Left on ELLERSON DR
Turn Right on ELLERSON DR
Turn Right on BANEBERRY DR
Turn Left on APRICOT LANE
MARY MUNDIE LANE & APRICOT LANE 5:48 PM
Turn Right on MARY MUNDIE LANE
MARY MUNDIE LANE & MIKE MUNDIE LANE 5:48 PM
Proceed on MARY MUNDIE LANE
Turn Left on ELLERSON STATION DR
Turn Right on WONDERLAND LANE
Turn Right on ELLERSON FARM DR
Turn Right on FRANKLIN LANE
Turn Left on TANGLE OAKS DR
ELLERSON WOOD DR & TANGLE OAKS DR 5:51 PM
Proceed on TANGLE OAKS DR
TANGLE OAKS DR & TANGLE RIDGE DR 5:51 PM
Turn Right on TANGLE RIDGE DR
OAK BOWER LANE & TANGLE RIDGE DR 5:52 PM
Turn Right on OAK BOWER LANE
TANGLE POND LANE & OAK BOWER LANE 5:52 PM
Turn Right on TANGLE POND LANE
Turn Left on TANGLE OAKS DR
Turn Right on FRANKLIN LANE
Turn Left on ATLEE ROAD
Turn Right on N MAYFIELD LANE
8219 N MAYFIELD LANE 5:54 PM
Proceed on N MAYFIELD LANE
Turn Right on S MAYFIELD LANE
S MAYFIELD LANE & GLENBROOK DR 5:55 PM
Turn Right on S MAYFIELD LANE
Turn Right on LANDOVER DR
CRESTLINE LANE & LANDOVER DR 5:55 PM
Turn Left on CRESTLINE LANE
Turn Left on ATLEE ROAD
8000 ATLEE ROAD 5:56 PM
Proceed on ATLEE ROAD
Turn Right on WINDSOR DR
Turn Right on ELEANOR DR
Turn Left on THELMA LOU ROAD
Turn Right on LAKE TERRELL DR
LAKE TERRELL DR & MEADOWLAKE ROAD 5:58 PM
Proceed on LAKE TERRELL DR
Turn Right on LUCILLE ROAD
Turn Right on ELEANOR DR
Turn Right on WINDSOR DR
8196 WINDSOR DR 5:59 PM
Proceed on WINDSOR DR
Turn Left on BARNETTE AVE
Turn Right on HILL VIEW DR
Turn Left on HILL VIEW DR
Turn Left on PRINCESS ANNE DR
AZALEA PL & PRINCESS ANNE DR 6:01 PM
Proceed on PRINCESS ANNE DR
PRINCESS ANNE DR & CLARK CIR 6:01 PM
Proceed on PRINCESS ANNE DR
Turn Right on HILL VIEW DR
Turn Left on BARNETTE AVE
Turn Right on WINDSOR DR
Turn Right on STRAIN AVE
SAWYER LANE & STRAIN AVE 6:03 PM
Proceed on STRAIN AVE
Turn Right on OAK ST
BARNETTE AVE & OAK ST 6:04 PM
Turn Left on BARNETTE AVE
Turn Left on SIGNAL HILL ROAD
Turn Right on EDGEWORTH ROAD
Turn Left on EDGEWORTH ROAD
Turn Right on MECHANICSVILLE TPKE
Turn Right on ELM DR
ELM DR & ELM TREE TERR 6:05 PM
Proceed on ELM DR
Turn Right on SIGNAL HILL ROAD
Turn Left on ATLEE ROAD
Turn Right on YORK ST
BRUCE BLVD & YORK ST 6:08 PM
Proceed on YORK ST
ROOSEVELT AVE & YORK ST 6:08 PM
Turn Right on ROOSEVELT AVE
Turn Left on FULL VIEW AVE
Turn Left on SHADY GROVE ROAD
Turn Right on ARNOKA ROAD
7963 ARNOKA ROAD 6:10 PM
Proceed on ARNOKA ROAD
Turn Left on DEBORAH DR
Turn Left on RIDGE VIEW ROAD
KENEBECK CIR & RIDGE VIEW ROAD 6:11 PM
Proceed on RIDGE VIEW ROAD
Turn Right on SHADY GROVE ROAD
Turn Right on MOUNTAIN LILY LANE
Turn Right on DARVA GLEN
CINDY CT & DARVA GLEN 6:12 PM
Proceed on DARVA GLEN
HARTPINE CT & DARVA GLEN 6:12 PM
Turnaround on DARVA GLEN
Turn Left on OLDE GROVE GLEN
KERRICK TRC & OLDE GROVE GLEN 6:13 PM
Proceed on OLDE GROVE GLEN
Turn Right on SHADY GROVE ROAD
8015 SHADY GROVE ROAD 6:14 PM
Proceed on SHADY GROVE ROAD
Turn Left on SHADY GROVE ROAD
Turn Right on SHADY GROVE ROAD
8224 SHADY GROVE ROAD 6:15 PM